Ställning Vet-DM 2018

plNamnratpovrfkvPo
1Bo Kyhle212222003
2Svante Wedin197222003
3Hans Rånby195222003
4Lars-Åke Svensson192222003
5Olle Ålgars201822002
6Björn Löwgren185522002
7Anders Lidén18231102.5
8Dan Israel15551102
9Veine Gustavsson17271101.5
10Hans Weström16881101
11Bo Ländin183211013.5
12Bengt Wahlund181511003
13Lennart Gunnarsson173411013
14Lars-Åke Pettersson170611013
15Tommy Sjöstrand165411013
16Lars Owe Andersson163211013
17Lars-Erik Åberg163111013
18Göte Brandt157311013
19Lars Johansson157111013
20Welam Welamsson156211013
21Mats Bergsten192411003
22Erik Strid145611012.5
23Stefan Engström199711002.5
24Lennart B Johansson188910202.5
25Christer Larsson151910202.5
26Lars Cederfeldt170211012
27Lars Ring169911002
28Sten Dillén167011002
29Miroljub Zivic156511012
30Lennart Ström153611012
31Peter Grönberg150011012
32Jouko Liistamo149711012
33Anders Öhnedal130711012
34Dan Danielson117711022
35Roman Agrest198011002
36Ove Hartzell189411002
37Vida Radon105911011.5
38Tord Juntti15360112.5
39Dimiter Konstantinov16510112.5
40Tommy Bech Kristensen16100112.5
41Leif Hållstedt13970111.5
42Roland Windahl13210111.5
43Jouko Lehvonen161100023
44Helge Bergström146600022.5
45Peter Silins172500022
46Per Eklund159700022
47Arne Jansson155600022
48Lars Hörling144900022
49Vivianne Weber125900022
50Anto Repo159300002
51Erik Sommarin130700011.5